5:15 am

PulseX (55)

Jillian

6:00 am

PulseX (55)

Sue

5:15 am
 PulseX (55) 
Marci

7:00 am

  PulseX (55)  

Sue

5:30 am

  PulseX (55)  

Jojo


 

8:30 am
  PulseX (55)  
Jenine


8:30 am

  PulseX (55)  

Reece


8:30 am

PulseX (55)

Thom

 
9:30 am
  PulseX (55)  
Sue


9:15 am
Combo (60)
Cycle/PulseX
Jenine


9:15 am
Combo (60)
Cycle/PulseX
Jenine

12:00pm

Combo (60) Cycle/Strength
​Kerry 

9:00 am

  PulseX (55)  

Reece



5:15 pm
PulseX (45)
Sue

5:30 pm
 PulseX (55) 
Meredith

5:00 pm
  PulseX (55)  
Erin




6:15 pm

PulseX (55)

JoJo

7:00 pm

PulseX (45)

JoJo


6:00 pm

PulseX (55)

Jenine



Sun

Mon

Tues

Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
               


6:15 am
Core Barre
Beth

8:30 am

All Levels

Mat Pilates

Laura


8:30 am
All Levels
  Mat Pilates  
Laura

8:30 am
 Intermediate 
Mat Pilates
Jenine/Lisa

              

9:30 am

  *Reformer 

Jenine

9:00 am
 **Reformer

Laura

9:30 am

*Reformer

Laura

9:00 am

  **Reformer  

Laura

9:30 am
*Reformer

Laura

9:15 am

Core Barre

Jenine/Lisa

 

10:00 am
   *Reformer   
Laura








5:15 pm

  *Cardio Tramp 

Express (40) 

Jenine

5:15 pm

 Mat Pilates

Laura




6:15 pm

Core Barre

Christina

6:00 pm

Core Barre

Jillian


6:15 pm

*Essential

Reformer

Laura



Sun

Mon

Tues

Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
                

7:00 am

 Sun's Up Flow 

Heidi

6:00 am
Sun's Up Flow

Nicole

7:00 am
 Sun's Up Flow 
Heidi

6:00 am
 Sun's Up Flow  

Natalie

7:00 am
 Sun's Up Flow
Heidi

              
 



8:30 am
All Levels Flow

Robert


8:30 am
All Levels Flow
Robert


8:00 am

All Levels Flow

Justine

10:30 am

 Basic Yoga 

Heidi

9:30 am
  All Levels Flow
(Heated) 
Erin


9:30 am
All Levels Flow
Mallory


9:30 am
 All Levels Flow
(Heated) 
Mallory

10:00 am

All Levels Flow

(Heated)

Mallory

5:30 pm

Flow & Restore

Natalie

5:15 pm
 All Levels Flow
(Heated)
Robert







7:15 pm
Yoga for Runners & Cyclists
Natalie

6:00 pm
Intermediate

Strength Focus
Justine

7:15 pm
 
Yoga for Runners & Cyclists
Megan

7:00 pm
All Levels Flow
(Heated)
Ani

6:15 pm
 Funky Monkey
Friday
(charity donation)


Sun

Mon

Tues

Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
           


6:00 am

Functional

 Progressive 

Meredith


6:00 am
Functional
 Progressive 
Meredith



 


8:30 am
 TRX/Functional 
Thom



8:00 am

 TRX/Functional 

Ania


5:45 pm

**Private Small Group Training

Ania


5:45 pm
**Private Small Group Training
Ania





Sun

Mon

Tues

Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat

6:00 am

  Cycle (45)  

Alison

5:15 am

Cycle (45)

Marci

6:00 am
 Cycle (45) 
Alison

5:15 am

  Cycle (45)  

Marci

6:00 am

  Cycle (45)  

Jenine

7:00 am
  Cycle (45)  

Alison

8:30 am

   Cycle (45)  
Amy

9:30 am
  Cycle (45)  
Sue

9:15 am
Combo (60)
Cycle/PulseX
Jenine

9:30 am

Cycle (60)

Sue

9:15 am
Combo (60)

Cycle/PulseX

Jenine

9:30 am

Cycle (45)

Meredith

8:00 am

Cycle (45)

Meredith

9:30 am
  Cycle (60)  

Jenine





12:00pm    Combo (60) Cycle/Strength 
Kerry 

9:00 am

Cycle (60)

Ania


4:30 pm

Cycle (45)
Kerry


4:30 pm

   Cycle (45)  

Meredith


4:30 pm

Intro to Flight (45)

Sue



6:15 pm

Cycle (45)

Meredith

6:30 pm

Cycle (45)

Katie

6:15 pm

 Cycle (45) 

Jenine

6:30 pm

Cycle (45)

Erin



Sun

Mon

Tues

Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat